0 Products |
0.00 грн.

Your Cart

Total
Sum total:
0.00 грн.
Go to cart

Consent to the processing of my personal data

Hereby, in accordance with the Law of Ukraine No. 2297-VI "On Protection of Personal Data" dated 01.06.2010, freely and with my own will and in my own interests I express my unconditional consent to the processing of my personal data by the online store "CashFront Trade Automation", registered by the address:
58000, Str. Golovna, 249a (Shop-salon "Invide"), Chernivtsi, Ukraine (hereinafter - operator).
This consent has been issued by me for the processing of the following personal data:

  • Last Name, First Name, E-Mail, Phone, Address, IP-Address

The consent is given to the Operator for the performance of the following actions with my personal data using the means of automation and / or without using such means:
Collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification, use, as well as the implementation of any other actions provided for by law in both non-automated and automated ways.
This consent is given to the Operator for the processing of my personal data for the following purposes:

  • providing me services / works, sending me notices related to the services / works provided;
  • preparing and sending responses to my requests
  • sending in my address information, including advertising, about events / goods / services / works of the Operator

This consent is valid until its withdrawal by sending a notice to the e-mail addressThis email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

Privacy Statement for the handling of personal information

The statement about the privacy of personal information provided online, meant maintaining the confidentiality of user data such as name, postal address and email address, and phone numbers, etc. Accordingly, all personal information you provide is stored in a secure location and is accessible only to a specific group of company personnel and may be used solely for the purpose of marketing our products or better serve the needs of our customers.

Lists of our users are fully enclosed information from any companies and organizations and can not be transferred to anyone.

  • Security of data transmission on the Internet is confirmed:
    Essential SSL

Briefly:

Software development for trade;
Supply of computer equipment with installed software;
Control and accounting systems: scales, bar code scanners, check printers and other commercial equipment.

Newsletter

Do not miss our news!

Location:

58000, Ukraine, Chernivtsi
+380 (68) 196 8830
+380 (50) 374 9540
E-mail: office@cashfront.net